Seen Live

RSS
Weiterleiten

17. Mai. 2010, 1:19

HEADLINERS
2 Many DJ's (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Anathema (Granada, Sala El Tren 2010)
Armin van Buuren (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Berri Txarrak (Granada, Sala El Tren 2010)
Biffy Clyro (Madrid, Palacio de los Deportes 2009)
The Bloody Beetroots Death Crew 77 w/ Dennis Lyxzén (of Refused) (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
The Bloody Beetroots Live! (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Damon Albarn (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Explosions in the Sky (Madrid, Palacio Vistalegre -Espacio San Miguel- 2011)
Fangoria (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Florence + the Machine (Liverpool, Echo Arena 2012)
Feed Me (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Franz Ferdinand (Atarfe, Coliseo de Atarfe 2009)
Hidrogenesse (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Interpol (Armilla, Industrial Copera 2010)
Love of Lesbian (Atarfe, Extratonauta 2010) (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Mogwai (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Muse (Madrid, Palacio de los Deportes 2009)
The Prodigy (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011) (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Pet Shop Boys (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Phoenix (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Pulp (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Rex The Dog (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
Simian Mobile Disco (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Skunk D.F. (Granada, Sala El Tren 2011)
teNPel (Granada, Sala Who 2010)
Toundra (Granada, Sala El Tren 2011) (Granada, Planta Baja 2013)

________________________________________________________________

OTHER SHOWS
<<rinôçerôse>> (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
2 Many DJ's DJ Set (Las Gabias, Circus Nation Festival 2011)
2 PIAS DJ's (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
45doblecero7 (Granada, Planta Baja 2011)
Adrift (Granada, Sala El Tren 2011)
Álvaro Mesa (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
Álvaro Sánchez (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
Amaral (San Roque, Plaza de Toros 2005)
Ana Lógica (Atarfe, Extratonauta 2010)
Anima Adversa (Granada, Sala El Tren 2011) (Granada, Sala El Tren 2013)
Aria Inferno (Granada, Sala El Tren 2013)
El Barrio (Algeciras, Plaza de Toros 2006)
Ben Sims (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
La Bien Querida (Atarfe, Extratonauta 2010)
Bigott (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Brian Cross (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Doroty Perkins (Armilla, Alhambra Sound 2013
Buffet Libre DJ Set + Meneo VJ Set (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Cardopusher (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
La casa azul (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Catorce (Granada, Sala El Tren 2010)
Commonplaces (Granada, Planta Baja 2013)
Cora Novoa (Las Gabias, Circus Nation Festival 2011)
C-System (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011) (Las Gabias, Circus Nation Festival 2011)
Delorentos (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Dinero (Granada, Planta Baja 2011)
Dito Masats (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
Dorian (Atarfe, Extratonauta 2010)
Dr. GonZo "Is Not a DJ" (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
The Drift (Madrid, Palacio Vistalegre -Espacio San Miguel- 2011)
Elastic Band (Granada, Paseíllos Universitarios 2011)
Elyella (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Eric Prydz (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Eric Sneo (Las Gabias, Circus Nation Festival 2011)
Estopa (Algeciras, Plaza de Toros 2002) (San Roque, Campo de Fútbol 2004)
Esvertia (Granada, Sala El Tren 2013)
Exile (Granada, Sala Who 2009)
Felix da Housecat (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Felix Krocher (Las Gabias, Circus Nation Festival 2011)
The Flaming Lips (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Friendly Fires (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Gaetano Parisio (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
Gaiser (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Gareth Emery (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Gold Panda (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Greg Notill (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
Grupo de Expertos Solynieve (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
HAIM (Liverpool, Echo Arena 2012)
Hamlet (Sevilla, Sala Q 2006) (Granada, Sala El Tren 2009)
Henry Saiz (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011) (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Hertz (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
Horacio Cruz (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011) (Las Gabias, Circus Nation Festival 2011)
Indeskai (Granada, Sala El Tren 2011)
Ivan Ferreiro (Armilla, Alhambra Sound 2013
Izal (Armilla, Alhambra Sound 2013
Jocelyn Brown (Granada, Mae West 2011)
Kissogram (Atarfe, Coliseo de Atarfe 2009)
Klaus & Kinski (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
The Kooks (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
L.A. (Armilla, Alhambra Sound 2013
Laurent Garnier (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Lofe Live (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
The Lucky Duckies (Granada, Mae West 2011)
Mägo de Oz (Algeciras, Plaza de Toros 2006)
Mando Diao (Atarfe, Coliseo de Atarfe 2009)
Marc Marzenit (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
El mató a un policía motorizado (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Matthew Herbert DJ Set (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Miss Caffeina (Armilla, Alhambra Sound 2013
Nacho Vegas (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Nancys Rubias (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Nasty Mondays (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
The New Raemon (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Niños Mutantes (Granada, Paseíllos Universitarios 2011)
Noun (Granada, Sala Who 2009)
OdeOnDreams (Granada, Planta Baja 2009)
oh, trikelians! (Granada, Planta Baja 2009)
Oscar Mulero (Las Gabias, Sunny 2011)
La Oreja de Van Gogh (Algeciras, Plaza de Toros 2004)
Pájaro Jack (Granada, Teatro Alhambra 2010)
Paul Kalkbrenner (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Petter Carlsen (Granada, Sala El Tren 2010)
Pional (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Los Planetas (Atarfe, Extratonauta 2010)
Plastic Frostik Machine (Granada, Paseíllos Universitarios 2011)
Pony Bravo (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Raül Fernández & enric montefusco "Requiem Por Tu Puta Madre" (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Richie Hawtin (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Rusty Warriors (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
The Shrew Walls (Tributo a Muse) (Granada, Planta Baja 2008)
Sidonie (Atarfe, Extratonauta 2010)
Slamo (Granada, Sala El Tren 2010)
Sôber (Armilla, Industrial Copera 2010)
STONE PILLOW (Armilla, Alhambra Sound 2013
Stranger Lab (Granada, Planta Baja 2009)
Stravaganzza (Armilla, Industrial Copera 2008)
The Strypes (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Terror Humano (Armilla, Industrial Copera 2008)
Tiga (Jerez, Creamfields Andalucía 2011)
Toulouse (Armilla, Alhambra Sound 2013
Trasiego (Granada, Sala El Tren 2010) (Granada, Sala El Tren 2011)
Varry Brava (Granada, Planta Baja 2012) (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2014)
Wakala (Granada, Sala Who 2010)
We Are Standard (Atarfe, Extratonauta 2010)
Waiting For Sunset (Granada, Sala Who 2010) (Granada, Sala El Tren 2011)
XKrude (Granada, Sala El Tren 2009)
Yelle DJ Set (Murcia, SOS 4.8 2012)
Zahara (Atarfe, Extratonauta 2010) (Granada, Teatro Alhambra 2010)

Kommentare

Sage etwas. Melde dich bei Last.fm an oder registriere ein neues Benutzerkonto (es kostet nichts).